ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

MPO Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect

     Network/ICT System ---    FIBER OPTIC    ---

Previous ‹‹ » Next

MPO Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect

MPO Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect


KDP-501A. Kocom Doorphone WD Red 3TB NAS Hard Drive WD30EFRX ASIS Secret Key Management System (SKeyMa). #ASIP Connect Cisco 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch.SG550XG-24F/SG550XG-24F-K9-UK KCV-S701EB. Kocom Video Intercom FD8361. Vivotek Network Dome Camera SHT-5280 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Aver CAM340 Industry Leading Professional Ultra HD 4K Huddle Room Collaboration USB Cameras  VM-2120.System Management Amplifier (ER Version) AVC489A WJ-NV200 ST-310F.Stand PM1000 [ DESKTOP PAGING MICROPHONE WITH CHIME ] SR-WB4WP.Wall Mount Bracket ST-321B.TOA Microphone Stand HY-CW1W.TOA Ceiling Mount Bracket AR723HN.SOYAL MINI READER SCD-3081 Epson LQ-590II Impact Printer Magnetic Sensor / Door & Window Sensor TS-D1000-SU. TOA Sub Control Unit. #ASIP Connect