ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

RG-IS2712G. Ruijie 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 GE SFP Ports(non-combo). #ASIP Connect

     Network/ICT System ---    RUIJIE    ---

Previous ‹‹ » Next

RG-IS2712G. Ruijie 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 GE SFP Por

RG-IS2712G. Ruijie 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 GE SFP Ports(non-combo). #ASIP Connect

Ruijie RG-IS2700G Industrial Ethernet Switch Series is designed to power various industrial applications. The RG-IS2700G Switch Series offers abundant routing, switching and security protocols and advanced features including vibration resistance, wide temperature range, dust proof, and lightning arrester to cope with harsh operating environments. Ethernet Ring Protection Switching (ERPS) is another highlight to improve network flexibility, resiliency and security. The RG-IS2700G Switch Series provides customers with a robust, highly secure and easy-to-use switching infrastructure.

 

 Feature highlights of RG-IS2700G Industrial Switch Series:

 

Advanced Hardware Architecture

 

Abundant Network and Security Features

 

Flexible Deployment and Management

Brouchure: 
RG-IS2712G
 


F21 Lite. ZKTeco Fingerprint time attendance and access control terminal. #ASIP Connect Cynics 6MP H.265+ WDR Weatherproof IR Camera.CNC4630 uFace 800. ZkTeco Multi-Biometric Time Attendance and Access Control Terminal F-1000WTWP.Wide-dispersion Speaker System 14240244.VERTIV Power Distribution DS-2CE16C0T-IRP. Hikvision 1MP Fixed Mini Bullet Camera TPC-PT8620C-B. Dahua Thermal Network Tribrid PTZ Camera MT Adapter & MPO Adapter. #ASIP Connect CP-93.TOA Front Grille for CM-960 WIFI EXTENDER/ACCESS POINT-DAP-1665 Ruijie RG-AP210-L Wireless Access Point DS-2CE5AD8T-AVPIT3ZF. Hikvision 2MP Ultra Low Light Moto Varifocal Dome Camera TPC-PT8620A-B. Dahua Thermal Network Hybrid Pan & Tilt Camera Cisco Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router.RV340/RV340-K9-G5 AP8030DN & AP8130DN. Huawei Access Point. #ASIP Connect SHT-7507 AX-100TFR. Optex Battery Operated Photoelectric Detector. #ASIP Connect EM-800.Gooseneck Microphone ER-1000.Personal PA System IES-108P. PVE 8-POE + 2-UTP Uplink Network Switch (96W) DS-7208HUHI-F2/N.8CH 3MP 4-in-1 Turbo HD DVR HAC-HFW2802T-Z-A. Dahua 4K Starlight HDCVI IR Bullet Camera