ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

PIXMA TS9570 Canon A3 Wireless Photo Printer with Large 4.3ˇ± Touch-Screen and Auto Document Feeder

     Printer ---    CANON    ---

Previous ‹‹ » Next

PIXMA TS9570 Canon A3 Wireless Photo Printer with Large 4.3ˇ

PIXMA TS9570 Canon A3 Wireless Photo Printer with Large 4.3” Touch-Screen and Auto Document Feeder

This A3 wireless compact Photo All-In-One printer combines amazing compactness and a wide range of printing options for the complete home and small office printing experience.
 
  • Print, Scan, Copy
  • ISO standard print speed (A4): up to 15.0 ipm black / 10.0 ipm colour
  • Hi-speed USB 2.0, Wireless, Wired LAN, Memory Card Slot, Wireless/Wired LAN PictBridge, Mopria, AirPrint, BLE, Direct Wireless
  • Recommended print volume: 80 - 300 pages


TPC-ACPT8420C-B. Dahua Thermal Network Anti-corrosion Tribrid PTZ Camera ASI7213Y-V3. Dahua Face Recognition Access Controller BS-678B.Wall Mount Speaker Cisco 48-port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch.SG350XG-48T/SG350XG-48T-K9-UK SCB-1000 PVE 4 Port Network Switch with 2 GB SFP Port.IPS304 DS-2CE16H0T-IT3E. Hikvision 5MP POC Fixed Bullet Camera ER-2215W. TOA Shoulder Type Megaphone with Whistle. #ASIP Connect IB836B-EHT. Vivotek Bullet Network Camera Ruijie RG-S1800 Small Business Switch Series ST Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect WT-5100.TOA Wireless Portable Receiver DS-2CE56U1T-(A)ITZF.8 MP Dome Camera S-1960-24GT4SFP-H. Ruijie 24-GB-UTP + 4-GB-SFP (L2 Managed). #ASIP Connect BS-634.Wall Mount Speaker AVN801.1.3 Megapixel Push Video Network Camera QNO-6010R.2MEGAPIXEL FULL HD NETWORK IR BULLET CAMERA Cynics 4ch Stand-Alone TVI DVR.HT4104¨CIV KR600. ZKTeco Wiegand Card Readers Cisco SG550X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch BB-HNP60 SWA SD. Supa View Wireless Smoke Detector. #ASIP Connect