ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

Cisco SG550XG-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

     Network/ICT System ---    CISCO    ---

Previous ‹‹ » Next

Cisco SG550XG-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

Advanced features for demanding environments

Get 10 Gigabit Ethernet and advanced capabilities to accelerate your business growth. Our next-generation stackable managed switches can bring immediate productivity gains to your organization. They also get your network ready for more bandwidth-hungry applications in the future.




PM-660U.TOA Paging Microphone SP-410.TOA Speaker Mounting Bracket 802.11AC Indoor/Ubiquiti Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Points with Plug & Play Mesh Technology - UniFi Mesh WM-5420.Wireless Microphone SCD-3081 FB-120W.TOA Subwoofer System AC_AR401RO16 S4.10-L.UHF Wireless Set DS-2TD4136-25/V2. Hikvision Thermal & Optical Bi-spectrum Network Speed Dome. #ASIP Connect IR-200BC. TOA Battery Charger. #ASIP Connect SR-M05R.Speaker System HX-80N AM. Optex 24M Long and Narrow Range High Mount Outdoor PIR Detector EAP225-Outdoor. TPlink AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point G-Matic DS-2CD2710F-I.1.3MP VARI-FOCAL VANDAL-PROOF NETWORK DOME CAMERA SLDEA800. DEA Livi Residential Sliding T2600G-18TS(TL-SG3216). TPlink JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Slots MU Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect WV-SW355 HY-ST1.TOA Speaker Stand Adapter N-8640SB.IP Door Station Board TL-SG116E. TPlink 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro Switch