ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
04-31, Skudai Parade
Shopping Complex,
Batu 10, Jalan Skudai,
81300 Skudai, Johor,
Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

Network/ICT System > RUIJIE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

RG-EG3000XE. Ruijie High-performance integrated Security Gateway. #ASIP Connect
RG-EG3000XE. Ruijie ..nect
RG-IS2712G-DC. Ruijie 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP (non- combo)
RG-IS2712G-DC. Ruiji..mbo)
RG-IS2712G. Ruijie 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 GE SFP Ports(non-combo). #ASIP Connect
RG-IS2712G. Ruijie 8..nect
RG-S1808. Ruijie 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1808. Ruijie 8-P..nect
RG-S1818G. Ruijie 18-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1818G. Ruijie 18..nect
RG-S1810G-P. Ruijie 10-Port Gigabit Unmanaged POE Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1810G-P. Ruijie ..nect
RG-S1808G. Ruijie 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1808G. Ruijie 8-..nect
RG-S1826G. Ruijie 26-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1826G. Ruijie 26..nect
RG-S1826. Ruijie 24-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1826. Ruijie 24-..nect
RG-S1809-P. Ruijie 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged POE Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1809-P. Ruijie 8..nect
XS-S1920-26GT2SFP-P-E. Ruijie 26-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed POE Switch with 370W. #ASIP Connect
XS-S1920-26GT2SFP-P-..nect
RG-S1920-18GT2SFP. Ruijie 18-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1920-18GT2SFP. R..nect
RG-S1920-24GT4SFP/2GT. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S1920-24GT4SFP/2G..nect
XS-S1920-24T2GT2SFP-LP-E. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed POE Switch with 185W
XS-S1920-24T2GT2SFP-..185W
XS-S1920-24T2GT2SFP-P-E. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed POE Switch with 370W
XS-S1920-24T2GT2SFP-..370W
XS-S1920-9GT1SFP-P-E. Ruijie 9-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed POE Switch with 125W. #ASIP Connect
XS-S1920-9GT1SFP-P-E..nect
XS-S1920-26GT2SFP-LP-E. Ruijie 26-Port Gigabit L2 Smart Managed POE Switch with 185W.#ASIP Connect
XS-S1920-26GT2SFP-LP..nect
RG-S2928G-E V3. Ruijie 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S2928G-E V3. Ruij..nect
RG-S2952G-E V3. Ruijie 52-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S2952G-E V3. Ruij..nect
XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-UP-H. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed POE+ Switch. #ASIP Connect
XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-UP..nect
XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-H. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch. #ASIP Connect
XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-H...nect
XS-S1960-10GT2SFP-P-H. Ruijie 10-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed POE+ Switch. #ASIP Connect
XS-S1960-10GT2SFP-P-..nect
RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E. Ruijie 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with SFP+. #ASIP Connect
RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E. ..nect
RG-S2910-10GT2SFP-P-E. Ruijie 10-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed POE+ Switch. #ASIP Connect
RG-S2910-10GT2SFP-P-..nect

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Fingertec i-Kadex (Slave) Cisco SF300-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks CNC-3535-MS. Cynics 4MP WDR Motorized SMART IP Bullet. #ASIP Connect M90. Snom Antibacterial DECT Handset PM-660D.Paging Microphone Cynics 16ch 5MP H.265+ DVR.X5-3216-5ML 740. FAAC 230V Sliding Gate Operator I-KIOSK 100 PLUS N-8010RS.Sub Station Interface Unit AVC798B ER-2215W. TOA Shoulder Type Megaphone with Whistle. #ASIP Connect AVC792D.4CH Full 960H Digital Video Recorder AP8030DN & AP8130DN. Huawei Access Point. #ASIP Connect HY-PF1B.Rigging Frame SNO-7082R Ubiquiti Edge Switch 16 Port - UBNT-ES-16-150W DS-MP5604N. Hikvision 4-ch 4 MP, H.265, 2 x HDD/SSD Mobile NVR. #ASIP Connect RG-N18007. Ruijie Newton 7-Slot Chassis Campus Core Switch. #ASIP Connect DS-2CE16D9T-AIRAZH. Hikvision 2MP Moto Varifocal Bullet Camera DS-2CD2T27G1-L.2 MP ColorVu Fixed Bullet Network Camera ZM-9011.Remote Control Panel FC Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect