ASIP ENGINEERING (JB)
43A, Jalan Bukit Impian 1, Taman Impian Emas, 81300 Skudai, Johor, Malaysia.

ASIP ENGINEERING (KL)
Lot 3, Block B,
Subang Light Industrial Park,
Off Jalan Subang 2, USJ 1,
47610 Subang Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.


ASIP ENGINEERING (Perak)
14, Jalan Medan Ipoh 9,
Bandar Baru Medan,
31400 Ipoh,
Perak, Malaysia.

+6016-7333389

enquiry@asip.com.my

CCTV System > ACCESSORIES

RF-1000. Cynics Range Finder. #ASIP Connect
RF-1000. Cynics Rang..nect
CNC-3332. Cynics 2M Entry Level STARLIGHT IR IP Bullet Camera
CNC-3332. Cynics 2M ..mera
VE150R. VGA (1600 x 1200) + Audio Receiver
VE150R. VGA (1600 x ..iver
VE01T. VGA (1600 x 1200) + Audio Transmitter by CAT5e
VE01T. VGA (1600 x 1..AT5e
TVH1. Convert AHD/TVI to HDMI with Loopout
TVH1. Convert AHD/TV..pout
TPP04-HD. 4ch Passive Tranceiver
TPP04-HD. 4ch Passiv..iver
TPP01-HD. 1ch Passive Tranceiver
TPP01-HD. 1ch Passiv..iver
TPA01R-HD. 1ch Active Receiver
TPA01R-HD. 1ch Activ..iver
T75. 7 1280800 IPS Touch Screen Analog/AHD/TVI/CVI/IP Tester
T75. 7 1280800 I..ster
T-6388. Cable Tracer, Wire Map, Distance Measure, 8 Identifiers
T-6388. Cable Tracer..iers
T-6268. Cable Tracer + Wire Map
T-6268. Cable Tracer.. Map
SPVP. Video+Power Surge Protection
SPVP. Video+Power Su..tion
SPV. Video Surge Protection
SPV. Video Surge Pro..tion
SPP. PoE/Network Surge Protection
SPP. PoE/Network Sur..tion
SFP. SFP Fiber Optic Module
SFP. SFP Fiber Optic..dule
POE-60. POE Injector
POE-60. POE Injector
POE-25-S. Industrial POE Splitter, 25W
POE-25-S. Industrial.. 25W
GL-01HD. HD-Video Ground-Loop Isolator
GL-01HD. HD-Video Gr..ator
MC101. Gigabit Media Converter
MC101. Gigabit Media..rter
KB301N. IP PTZ Controller
KB301N. IP PTZ Controller
KB301. RS485 PTZ Controller
KB301. RS485 PTZ Con..ller
IPR101. POE Repeater
IPR101. POE Repeater
HE50-B. 50m HDMI Extender over UTP
HE50-B. 50m HDMI Ext.. UTP
HE101N. HDMI Extender over TCP/IP
HE101N. HDMI Extende..P/IP

DS-2TD2117-3/P. Hikvision Thermal Network Bullet Camera. #ASIP Connect SC Connector. Fiber Optic Connector. #ASIP Connect WV-LZA61/2S DS-2PT5326IZ.HIKVISION PT5 Mini PanoVu FMX-DST.OPTEX PIR Detector / PIR Microwave Combination Detector Mi-ED (EV2).RAPITA RFID Hybrid Card WD Red PRO 10TB NAS Hard Drive WD101KFBX SLDEA800. DEA Livi Residential Sliding P-1812.Mixer Power Amplifier (AS version) X628-C. ZKTeco Fingerpprint Time Attendance Terminal FD8365HV. Vivotek Fixed Dome Camera PIXMA TS707 Canon Inkjet Printers SNV-5010 SCP-2330 Ruijie RG-S8600E Cloud Network Core Switch Series.RG-S8605E / RG-S8607E / RG-S8610E Ranger 2. IMOU 1080P H.265 Wi-Fi Pan & Tilt Camera Blue Ematic. Sliding Gate Motor t 8823/t 8423/t 8223. ASIS t-Series Dome IP Cameras. #ASIP Connect TL-SG3210.TPLink JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots SQ9815.AMPERES 8 Ch Sequential Power Switcher SCB-2004 Ruijie RG-N18000-X Switch Series.RG-N18010-X / RG-N18018-X